Product Price Quantity Subtotal
× Drive Medical Plastic Tub Rail Drive Medical Plastic Tub Rail bath safety rails,  aquasense bath safety rail,  clamp on bath safety grab rail,  floor to tub bath safety rail,  aquasense bath safety rail price Drive Plastic Tub Rail - 12044
1 x $ 78.00
$ 78.00
$ 78.00
× Drive PrimeCare P503 Hospital Bed Drive PrimeCare P503 Hospital Bed
1 x $ 2,850.00
$ 2,850.00
$ 2,850.00
× Drive Swivel Wheel with Lock & Two Sets of Rear Glides Drive swivel wheel with lock Drive Swivel Wheel with Lock & Two Sets of Rear Glides
1 x $ 62.50
$ 62.50
$ 62.50

You may be interested in…

-15%
Original price was: $ 65.00.Current price is: $ 55.00.
Send Enquiry
-10%
Original price was: $ 94.00.Current price is: $ 85.00.
Send Enquiry
-16%
Original price was: $ 95.00.Current price is: $ 79.99.
Send Enquiry
-15%
Original price was: $ 85.00.Current price is: $ 72.50.
Send Enquiry
Cart totals

Cart totals

Subtotal $ 2,990.50
Shipment

Shipping to ON.

Tax $ 388.77
Total $ 3,379.27

Coupon

Edit options