I'm Looking for...
Service & Repairs...
Funding Options...
Need Funding for a medical equipment? We are ADP, ODSP, MOD, WSIB, VA & IFHP authorized vendor in Brampton. Call us to learn more! Dismiss
Accessibility Products & Services
| Cart totals |
|---|
| Subtotal | $ 1,237.00 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||
| Tax | $ 19.50 | |||
| Total | $ 1,256.50 | |||
Drive Tri-Fold Bedside Fall Mat - 14700
Drive Bath Chair without Back - RTL12203KDR
PreserveTech Aquachair Bathing System with Bidet - RTL12A004-WH
AquaSense Ergonomic Folding Bath Chair - 770-525
Drive Splash Defense Transfer Bench with Curtain Guard Protection - RTL12032KDR
Drive Transfer Tub Bench - 12011KD-1