Product Price Quantity Subtotal
× Drive Medical Plastic Tub Rail Drive Medical Plastic Tub Rail bath safety rails,  aquasense bath safety rail,  clamp on bath safety grab rail,  floor to tub bath safety rail,  aquasense bath safety rail price Drive Plastic Tub Rail - 12044
1 x $ 78.00
$ 78.00
$ 78.00
× PrimeCare P703 Hospital Bed PrimeCare P703 Hospital Bed
1 x $ 2,850.00
$ 2,850.00
$ 2,850.00

You may be interested in…

-22%

Full Electric Hospital Beds

Delta 1000 Hi Low Bed Full Electric 15235

Original price was: $ 2,320.00.Current price is: $ 1,820.00.
Send Enquiry
-15%
Original price was: $ 85.00.Current price is: $ 72.50.
Send Enquiry
-21%
(4) Original price was: $ 4,250.00.Current price is: $ 3,350.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 610.00.Current price is: $ 554.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 512.00.Current price is: $ 466.00.
Send Enquiry
Sale!
(4) Original price was: $ 1,650.00.Current price is: $ 1,020.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 1,100.00.Current price is: $ 1,000.00.
Send Enquiry
-16%
Original price was: $ 95.00.Current price is: $ 79.99.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 776.00.Current price is: $ 705.00.
Send Enquiry
-15%
Original price was: $ 65.00.Current price is: $ 55.00.
Send Enquiry
-10%
Original price was: $ 94.00.Current price is: $ 85.00.
Send Enquiry
-15%
Original price was: $ 3,250.00.Current price is: $ 2,750.00.
Send Enquiry
Cart totals

Cart totals

Subtotal $ 2,928.00
Shipment

Shipping to ON.

Tax $ 380.64
Total $ 3,308.64

Coupon

Edit options