Product Price Quantity Subtotal
× Drive Elland Short Height Grab Handle 405590 Drive Elland Standard Grab Handle
1 x $ 260.00
$ 260.00
$ 260.00
× Mobb Knee Walker MHKWHF MOBB Knee Walker MHKWHF
1 x $ 355.00
$ 355.00
$ 355.00
× Drive Elland Short Height Grab Handle 405589 Drive Elland Short Height Grab Handle
1 x $ 260.00
$ 260.00
$ 260.00
× Invacare Carroll CS7 Bed Long Term Care – Refurbished in Toronto Mobility Specialties Refurbished Beds carroll cs7 bed Invacare Carroll CS7 Bed Long Term Care - Refurbished
1 x $ 2,500.00
$ 2,500.00
$ 2,500.00

You may be interested in…

-16%
Original price was: $ 499.00.Current price is: $ 417.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 512.00.Current price is: $ 466.00.
Send Enquiry
-16%
Original price was: $ 499.00.Current price is: $ 417.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 776.00.Current price is: $ 705.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 610.00.Current price is: $ 554.00.
Send Enquiry
Price range: $ 2,650.00 through $ 4,025.00
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Send Enquiry
-16%
Original price was: $ 499.00.Current price is: $ 417.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 494.00.Current price is: $ 449.00.
Send Enquiry
-7%
Original price was: $ 6,143.68.Current price is: $ 5,695.00.
Send Enquiry
Cart totals

Cart totals

Subtotal $ 3,375.00
Shipment

Shipping to ON.

Tax $ 392.60
Total $ 3,767.60

Coupon

Edit options