Product Price Quantity Subtotal
× Drive medical bathroom safety shower tub bench chair without back Drive Bath Chair without Back - RTL12203KDR
2 x $ 55.00
$ 55.00
$ 110.00
× Drive medical bathroom safety shower tub chair Drive Deluxe Aluminum Bath Chair - RTL12202KDR
1 x $ 79.99
$ 79.99
$ 79.99
× AquaSense Bath Chair Without Backrest AquaSense Ergonomic Bath Chair without Backrest - 770-535
1 x $ 72.50
$ 72.50
$ 72.50
× Drive medical folding shower chair without back Drive Folding Shower Chair Without back - 12486
1 x $ 85.00
$ 85.00
$ 85.00
× Drive medical adjustable bath stool Drive Medical Adjustable Bath Stool - RTL12004KD
1 x $ 77.99
$ 77.99
$ 77.99
× Aquasense adjustable bath chair without backrest AquaSense Adjustable Bath Chair without Backrest - Height Adjustable
1 x $ 72.50
$ 72.50
$ 72.50
× Drive premium series shower chair with back and arms Drive Premium Series Shower Chair with Back and Arms - RTL12505
1 x $ 440.20
$ 440.20
$ 440.20
× PrimeCare P703 Hospital Bed PrimeCare P703 Hospital Bed
1 x $ 2,850.00
$ 2,850.00
$ 2,850.00

You may be interested in…

-15%
Original price was: $ 3,250.00.Current price is: $ 2,750.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 776.00.Current price is: $ 705.00.
Send Enquiry
Sale!
(4) Original price was: $ 1,650.00.Current price is: $ 1,020.00.
Send Enquiry
-21%
(4) Original price was: $ 4,250.00.Current price is: $ 3,350.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 512.00.Current price is: $ 466.00.
Send Enquiry
-22%

Full Electric Hospital Beds

Delta 1000 Hi Low Bed Full Electric 15235

Original price was: $ 2,320.00.Current price is: $ 1,820.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 610.00.Current price is: $ 554.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 1,100.00.Current price is: $ 1,000.00.
Send Enquiry
Cart totals

Cart totals

Subtotal $ 3,788.18
Shipment

Shipping to ON.

Tax $ 370.50
Total $ 4,158.68

Coupon

Edit options