Product Price Quantity Subtotal
× Drive Therapeutic Mattress Drive Therapeutic Medical Mattress 15019
1 x $ 449.00
$ 449.00
$ 449.00
× Med Aire 8 Inch Alternating Pressure Mattress System 14027 Med aire mattress 1 med aire, med aire 8 inch alternating pressure mattress Med Aire 8 Inch Alternating Pressure Mattress System 14027
1 x $ 1,650.00
$ 1,650.00
$ 1,650.00
× Drive Prime Plus P750 Bariatric Bed Drive Prime Plus P750 Bariatric Bed
1 x $ 5,650.00
$ 5,650.00
$ 5,650.00
× Drive PrimeCare P503 Hospital Bed Drive PrimeCare P503 Hospital Bed
1 x $ 2,750.00
$ 2,750.00
$ 2,750.00

You may be interested in…

Sale!
(1) Original price was: $ 1,650.00.Current price is: $ 1,250.00.
Send Enquiry
-12%

Long Term Care Beds

PrimeCare P703 Hospital Bed

Original price was: $ 3,250.00.Current price is: $ 2,850.00.
Send Enquiry
-22%

Full Electric Hospital Beds

Delta 1000 Hi Low Bed Full Electric 15235

Original price was: $ 2,320.00.Current price is: $ 1,820.00.
Send Enquiry
Sale!
(4) Original price was: $ 1,650.00.Current price is: $ 1,020.00.
Send Enquiry
-21%
(4) Original price was: $ 4,250.00.Current price is: $ 3,350.00.
Send Enquiry
Cart totals

Cart totals

Subtotal $ 10,499.00
Shipment

Shipping to ON.

Tax $ 1,364.87
Total $ 11,863.87

Coupon

Edit options