Product Price Quantity Subtotal
× Economy Folding Knee Walker 301333 economy knee walkers, knee walkers, walking aids, walking aids while recovering from foot injuries Economy Folding Knee Walker
1 x $ 312.66
$ 312.66
$ 312.66
× Drive PrimeCare P503 Hospital Bed Drive PrimeCare P503 Hospital Bed
1 x $ 2,750.00
$ 2,750.00
$ 2,750.00
× PrimeCare P703 Hospital Bed PrimeCare P703 Hospital Bed
1 x $ 2,850.00
$ 2,850.00
$ 2,850.00

You may be interested in…

-9%
Original price was: $ 776.00.Current price is: $ 705.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 512.00.Current price is: $ 466.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 1,100.00.Current price is: $ 1,000.00.
Send Enquiry
-21%
(4) Original price was: $ 4,250.00.Current price is: $ 3,350.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 610.00.Current price is: $ 554.00.
Send Enquiry
Sale!
(4) Original price was: $ 1,650.00.Current price is: $ 1,020.00.
Send Enquiry
-22%

Full Electric Hospital Beds

Delta 1000 Hi Low Bed Full Electric 15235

Original price was: $ 2,320.00.Current price is: $ 1,820.00.
Send Enquiry
Cart totals

Cart totals

Subtotal $ 5,912.66
Shipment

Shipping to ON.

Tax $ 728.00
Total $ 6,640.66

Coupon

Edit options