I'm Looking for...
Service & Repairs...
Funding Options...
Need Funding for a medical equipment? We are ADP, ODSP, MOD, WSIB, VA & IFHP authorized vendor in Brampton. Call us to learn more! Dismiss
Accessibility Products & Services
| Cart totals |
|---|
| Subtotal | $ 2,046.49 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||
| Tax | $ 24.25 | |||
| Total | $ 2,070.74 | |||
Drive Bellavita Bath Lift
AquaSense Multi-Adjust Bath Safety Rail - 785-340
Drive Bariatric Transfer Bench - 12025KD-1
AquaSense Hand Held Shower Spray 770-980
Drive Deluxe Handheld Shower Spray with Diverter Valve - 12037