Product Price Quantity Subtotal
× Drive medical bathroom safety shower tub bench chair without back Drive Bath Chair without Back - RTL12203KDR
2 x $ 55.00
$ 55.00
$ 110.00
× Drive medical bathroom safety shower tub chair Drive Deluxe Aluminum Bath Chair - RTL12202KDR
1 x $ 79.99
$ 79.99
$ 79.99
× AquaSense Bath Chair Without Backrest AquaSense Ergonomic Bath Chair without Backrest - 770-535
1 x $ 72.50
$ 72.50
$ 72.50
× Drive medical folding shower chair without back Drive Folding Shower Chair Without back - 12486
1 x $ 85.00
$ 85.00
$ 85.00
× Drive medical adjustable bath stool Drive Medical Adjustable Bath Stool - RTL12004KD
1 x $ 77.99
$ 77.99
$ 77.99
× Aquasense adjustable bath chair without backrest AquaSense Adjustable Bath Chair without Backrest - Height Adjustable
1 x $ 72.50
$ 72.50
$ 72.50
× Drive premium series shower chair with back and arms Drive Premium Series Shower Chair with Back and Arms - RTL12505
1 x $ 440.20
$ 440.20
$ 440.20
× PrimeCare P703 Hospital Bed PrimeCare P703 Hospital Bed
1 x $ 2,850.00
$ 2,850.00
$ 2,850.00
× Pride mobilitPride VivaLift Atlas Plus Lift Chair PLR2985M Pride VivaLift Atlas Plus Lift Chair PLR2985M - Infinite Positions
1 x $ 2,599.00
$ 2,599.00
$ 2,599.00
× Power 800 Stair Climbing Power Wheelchair Power 800 Stair Climbing Power Wheelchair
1 x $ 4,550.00
$ 4,550.00
$ 4,550.00
× Drive Steel Transport Chair TR37E-SV Drive Steel Transport Chair 17 Inch TR37E-SV
1 x $ 249.00
$ 249.00
$ 249.00
× Drive PrimeCare P903 Hospital Bed in Toronto Mobility Specialties Long Term Care Beds primecare p903, long term care bed, p903, p903 bed, drive p903 bed manual Drive PrimeCare P903 Hospital Bed - Expandable LTC Bed - Bariatric
1 x $ 3,350.00
$ 3,350.00
$ 3,350.00

You may be interested in…

-9%
Original price was: $ 4,160.00.Current price is: $ 3,780.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 325.00.Current price is: $ 295.00.
Send Enquiry
-15%
Original price was: $ 3,250.00.Current price is: $ 2,750.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 610.00.Current price is: $ 554.00.
Send Enquiry
Sale!
(1) Original price was: $ 1,650.00.Current price is: $ 1,250.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 512.00.Current price is: $ 466.00.
Send Enquiry
Sale!
(4) Original price was: $ 1,650.00.Current price is: $ 1,020.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 1,100.00.Current price is: $ 1,000.00.
Send Enquiry
-11%
Original price was: $ 5,399.00.Current price is: $ 4,830.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 4,925.00.Current price is: $ 4,475.00.
Send Enquiry
-17%
Original price was: $ 750.00.Current price is: $ 620.00.
Send Enquiry
-29%
Original price was: $ 7,950.00.Current price is: $ 5,650.00.
Send Enquiry
-9%
Original price was: $ 776.00.Current price is: $ 705.00.
Send Enquiry
-8%
(2) Original price was: $ 3,100.00.Current price is: $ 2,850.00.
Send Enquiry
-22%

Full Electric Hospital Beds

Delta 1000 Hi Low Bed Full Electric 15235

Original price was: $ 2,320.00.Current price is: $ 1,820.00.
Send Enquiry
Cart totals

Cart totals

Subtotal $ 14,536.18
Shipment

Shipping to ON.

Tax $ 1,143.87
Total $ 15,680.05

Coupon

Edit options