Product Price Quantity Subtotal
× Fortress 1700 dt/ta mobility scooter Fortress 1700 DT/TA 4 Wheel Mobility Scooter
2 x $ 3,650.00
$ 3,650.00
$ 7,300.00
× Drive Full Electric Bariatric Bed 42 Inch 15300LW in Toronto Mobility Specialties Bariatric Beds bariatric bed,  bariatric bed,  bariatric bed frame,  bariatric beds for home use,  bariatric hospital bed mattress size Drive Full Electric Bariatric Bed 42 Inch 15300LW
1 x $ 3,135.07
$ 3,135.07
$ 3,135.07

You may be interested in…

-14%
Original price was: $ 6,999.00.Current price is: $ 5,999.00.
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Send Enquiry
Price range: $ 2,650.00 through $ 4,025.00
Send Enquiry
-11%
Original price was: $ 8,560.00.Current price is: $ 7,650.00.
Send Enquiry
-15%
Original price was: $ 2,650.00.Current price is: $ 2,250.00.
Send Enquiry
-16%
Original price was: $ 5,495.00.Current price is: $ 4,599.00.
Send Enquiry
-20%
Original price was: $ 5,295.00.Current price is: $ 4,250.00.
Send Enquiry
(1) $ 3,149.00
Send Enquiry
-7%
Original price was: $ 6,143.68.Current price is: $ 5,695.00.
Send Enquiry
-11%
Send Enquiry
Cart totals

Cart totals

Subtotal $ 10,435.07
Shipment

Shipping to ON.

Tax $ 407.56
Total $ 10,842.63

Coupon

Edit options