Product Price Quantity Subtotal
× ZooMe 3-Wheel Recreational Scooter ZooMe 3-Wheel Recreational Scooter by Drive Medical
1 x $ 1,850.00
$ 1,850.00
$ 1,850.00
× 103703 Drive Home Bed Assist Handle with leg
1 x $ 100.00
$ 100.00
$ 100.00
Cart totals

Cart totals

Subtotal $ 1,950.00
Shipment

Shipping to ON.

Tax $ 13.00
Total $ 1,963.00

Coupon

Edit options