Product Price Quantity Subtotal
× ZooMe 3-Wheel Recreational Scooter ZooMe 3-Wheel Recreational Scooter by Drive Medical
1 x $ 1,850.00
$ 1,850.00
$ 1,850.00
× 103703 Drive Home Bed Assist Handle with leg
1 x $ 100.00
$ 100.00
$ 100.00
× Med Aire Plus 48 Inch Bariatric Alternating Pressure Mattress 14048 14048 1 Med Aire Plus 48 Inch Bariatric, Med Aire Plus 48 Inch Bariatric Alternating Pressure Mattress 14048 Med Aire Plus 48" Bariatric Alternating Pressure Mattress - Low Air Loss - 14048
1 x $ 4,562.35
$ 4,562.35
$ 4,562.35
× Drive medical levantar floor patient lift with power base Drive Levantar Floor Patient Lift With Power Base
1 x $ 4,200.00
$ 4,200.00
$ 4,200.00
× PreserveTech Universal Raised Toilet Seat RTL12C002-WH PreserveTech Universal Raised Toilet Seat RTL12C002-WH
1 x $ 132.55
$ 132.55
$ 132.55
× Drive Clamp-On Tub Rail Adjustable Height Drive Clamp-On Tub Rail Adjustable Height bath safety rails,  aquasense bath safety rail,  clamp on bath safety grab rail,  floor to tub bath safety rail,  aquasense bath safety rail price Drive Clamp-On Tub Rail Adjustable Height - RTL12036-ADJ
1 x $ 82.00
$ 82.00
$ 82.00
× Drive Bariatric Mattress 48 Inch 15310 Drive Bariatric Mattress 54 Inch 15312
1 x $ 846.56
$ 846.56
$ 846.56
× Drive Scout 3 Travel Scooter in Toronto Mobility Specialties 3-wheel Portable Scooters drive scout, drive scout mobility scooter, drive scout scooter Drive Scout 3 Travel Scooter
1 x $ 1,850.00
$ 1,850.00
$ 1,850.00
× Med Aire 5" Alternating Pressure and Low Air Loss Overlay System Jim Lennon Photographer175-H2 Commerce Drive Hauppauge NY631-617-5872 Med aire 5 Med Aire 5" Alternating Pressure and Low Air Loss Overlay System
1 x $ 995.00
$ 995.00
$ 995.00
× Premium Lateral Rotation Mattress with on Demand Low Air Loss LS9500 Preservetech lateral rotation mattress 6 lateral rotation mattress PreserveTech Lateral Rotation Mattress - Low Air Loss LS9500
1 x $ 8,750.00
$ 8,750.00
$ 8,750.00
× AquaSense Adjustable Toilet Safety Rails AquaSense Adjustable Toilet Safety Rails - 770-665
1 x $ 80.00
$ 80.00
$ 80.00
× Aluminum Rehab Shower Commode Chair NRS185007 Drive Aluminum Rehab Shower Commode Chair - NRS185007
1 x $ 815.00
$ 815.00
$ 815.00
× AquaSense Bath Chair Without Backrest AquaSense Ergonomic Bath Chair without Backrest - 770-535
1 x $ 72.50
$ 72.50
$ 72.50
× Aluminum Rehab Shower Commode Chair NRS185006 Drive Aluminum Rehab Shower Commode Chair - NRS185006
1 x $ 949.00
$ 949.00
$ 949.00
× Drive medical folding shower chair without back Drive Folding Shower Chair Without back - 12486
1 x $ 85.00
$ 85.00
$ 85.00
× Drive medical bellavita auto bath lifter Drive Bellavita Bath Lift
1 x $ 1,530.00
$ 1,530.00
$ 1,530.00

You may be interested in…

-11%
Original price was: $ 8,560.00.Current price is: $ 7,650.00.
Send Enquiry
-12%

Long Term Care Beds

PrimeCare P703 Hospital Bed

Original price was: $ 3,250.00.Current price is: $ 2,850.00.
Send Enquiry
-15%
Original price was: $ 65.00.Current price is: $ 55.00.
Send Enquiry
-12%
Send Enquiry
-14%
Original price was: $ 6,999.00.Current price is: $ 5,999.00.
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Send Enquiry
-22%

Full Electric Hospital Beds

Delta 1000 Hi Low Bed Full Electric 15235

Original price was: $ 2,320.00.Current price is: $ 1,820.00.
Send Enquiry
-21%
(4) Original price was: $ 4,250.00.Current price is: $ 3,350.00.
Send Enquiry
(1) $ 3,149.00
Send Enquiry
-29%
Original price was: $ 7,950.00.Current price is: $ 5,650.00.
Send Enquiry
-4%
Original price was: $ 345.00.Current price is: $ 330.00.
Send Enquiry
-11%
Original price was: $ 110.00.Current price is: $ 98.00.
Send Enquiry
-16%
Original price was: $ 95.00.Current price is: $ 79.99.
Send Enquiry
-20%
Original price was: $ 182.00.Current price is: $ 145.00.
Send Enquiry
-10%
Original price was: $ 110.00.Current price is: $ 99.50.
Send Enquiry
Sale!
(1) Original price was: $ 1,650.00.Current price is: $ 1,250.00.
Send Enquiry
-15%
Original price was: $ 85.00.Current price is: $ 72.50.
Send Enquiry
Sale!
(4) Original price was: $ 1,650.00.Current price is: $ 1,020.00.
Send Enquiry
-15%
Original price was: $ 3,250.00.Current price is: $ 2,750.00.
Send Enquiry
-7%
Original price was: $ 110.00.Current price is: $ 102.00.
Send Enquiry
-20%
Original price was: $ 5,295.00.Current price is: $ 4,250.00.
Send Enquiry
Cart totals

Cart totals

Subtotal $ 26,899.96
Shipment

Shipping to ON.

Tax $ 845.51
Total $ 27,745.47

Coupon

Edit options