Product Price Quantity Subtotal
× Drive medical bathroom safety shower tub chair Drive Deluxe Aluminum Bath Chair - RTL12202KDR
1 x $ 79.99
$ 79.99
$ 79.99
× Drive premium series shower chair with back and arms Drive Premium Series Shower Chair with Back and Arms - RTL12505
1 x $ 440.20
$ 440.20
$ 440.20
× Aquasense ergonomic adjustable bath chair with backrest AquaSense Ergonomic Adjustable Bath Chair with Backrest - 770-537
1 x $ 102.00
$ 102.00
$ 102.00
× Drive Medical Folding Steel Commode RTL11158KDR Drive Medical Folding Steel Commode RTL11158KDR
1 x $ 98.50
$ 98.50
$ 98.50

You may be interested in…

-15%
Original price was: $ 65.00.Current price is: $ 55.00.
Send Enquiry
-15%
Original price was: $ 85.00.Current price is: $ 72.50.
Send Enquiry
-10%
Original price was: $ 94.00.Current price is: $ 85.00.
Send Enquiry
-16%
Original price was: $ 95.00.Current price is: $ 79.99.
Send Enquiry
-10%
Original price was: $ 110.00.Current price is: $ 99.50.
Send Enquiry
-15%
Original price was: $ 85.00.Current price is: $ 72.50.
Send Enquiry
Cart totals

Cart totals

Subtotal $ 720.69
Shipment

Shipping to ON.

Tax $ 0.00
Total $ 720.69

Coupon

Edit options