Product Price Quantity Subtotal
× Med Aire Plus 54 Inch Bariatric Alternating Pressure Mattress 14054 14054 Med Aire Plus 54 Inch Bariatric Med Aire Plus 54" Bariatric Alternating Pressure Mattress - Low Air Loss - 14054
1 x $ 5,676.27
$ 5,676.27
$ 5,676.27
× Aquasense ergonomic adjustable bath chair with backrest AquaSense Ergonomic Adjustable Bath Chair with Backrest - 770-537
1 x $ 102.00
$ 102.00
$ 102.00
× Drive Medical Free-standing Toilet Safety Rail Drive Free-standing Toilet Safety Rail - RTL12079
1 x $ 162.00
$ 162.00
$ 162.00

You may be interested in…

-22%

Full Electric Hospital Beds

Delta 1000 Hi Low Bed Full Electric 15235

Original price was: $ 2,320.00.Current price is: $ 1,820.00.
Send Enquiry
-29%
Original price was: $ 7,950.00.Current price is: $ 5,650.00.
Send Enquiry
-16%
Original price was: $ 95.00.Current price is: $ 79.99.
Send Enquiry
Sale!
(4) Original price was: $ 1,650.00.Current price is: $ 1,020.00.
Send Enquiry
-21%
(4) Original price was: $ 4,250.00.Current price is: $ 3,350.00.
Send Enquiry
-15%
Original price was: $ 3,250.00.Current price is: $ 2,750.00.
Send Enquiry
Sale!
(1) Original price was: $ 1,650.00.Current price is: $ 1,250.00.
Send Enquiry
-15%
Original price was: $ 65.00.Current price is: $ 55.00.
Send Enquiry
Cart totals

Cart totals

Subtotal $ 5,940.27
Shipment

Shipping to ON.

Tax $ 737.92
Total $ 6,678.19

Coupon

Edit options